School

Pts

Rank

AH

Anthony-Harper-Chapparral

45 15

AT

Atchison-
Maur Hill Mount
7 45

AW

Atwood-Rawlins County

3.5 52

BV

Belleville-Republic

11 38

BE

Beloit

57 7

BG

Burlingame

10 40

BN

Bennington

2 58
BC Burden-Central 54.5 8

BT

Burlington

45 14

CG

Council Grove

3 53

CH

Central Heights

   
CI Cimarron 25 23
CN Caney-Caney Valley 46 13

CO

Cottonwood Falls-Chase County

24 28
CV Cherryvale    

DW

Doniphan West

6 47
DO Douglas 29 20

DX

Dexter

11 38

ED

Ellinwood

   

EF

Effingham- Atchison Co

5 49
EK Elkhart    

EL

Ellis

25 23

EW

Ellsworth

2 58

ES

El-Saline

24 28

EU

Eureka

70 5

FR

Fredonia

31 19

GP

Garden Plain

21.5 30

GD

Goodland 51.5 10

GS

Gypsum-Southeast Of Saline

25 23

HA

Halstead

41 17

HC

Hill City

7 45

HE

Herington

3 53

HB

Hillsboro

12 36

HO

Hoisington

25 23

HL

Holcomb

   

HN

Horton

26 22

HX

Hoxie

97 2

IM

Immaculata-Leavenworth

   

LA

Lakin

25 23

LB

Leon-Bluestem

9 43

LD

Larned

   

LE

Leoti-Wichita Co.

1 63

LN

Lincoln

4 50
LY Lyons 19.5 32

MA

Marion

12 36
MV Marysville 43 16

MD

Meade

   

MN

Minneapolis

   

SG

Montezuma-South Gray

2 58

SL

Silver Lake

14 34

SO

Scott City

81.5 4

JH

Mound City-Jayhawk Linn

   

MR

Moundridge

   

NO

Norton-Norton Comm.

131.5 1

OA

Oakley

10 40

OB

Oberlin-Decatur Comm.

52 9

ON

Onaga

3 53

OS

Osborne

   

OK

Oskaloosa

   

PH

Phillipsburg

51.5 10

PL

Plainville

21 31

PR

Easton-Pleasant-Ridge

13 45

PV

Scandia-Pike Valley 4 50

CH

Richmond-Central Heights

2 58

RC

Rock Creek

1 63

RI

Riley County

   

RO

Rossville

84 3

SB

Sabetha

8 44

SC

Smith Center

69.5 6

SF

St. Francis

29 20

SH

Sacred Heart 10 40

SM

St. Mary's

17 33

SD

Stafford

2 58

ST

Stockton

   

SU

Sublette

   

SW

Sedgwick    
TM Thomas More Prep 32.5 18

WA

Wathena

   

WB

Wabanusee 3 53

WE

Howard-
West Elk
   

WH

Whitewater-Remington

   

WI

Wichita Independent

   

WV

Wellsville

50 12